Prof. Mariana Caroglio
Prof. Mariana Caroglio

Patricias Mendocinas 1157
C. P. 5500 – Mza. – Tel. 4299280
depjasecretaria@mendoza.edu.ar

CEBJA

Ingresar una palabra para buscar por escuela, departamento, supervisión, etc.
CEBJANombreDirecciónDepartamentoSupervisionesContacto
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZOMONTECASEROS 1997CAPITAL06 – CEBJA2612020145
3003SIMÓN BOLIVARADOLFO CALLE 1515 ChacabucoGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA153378726 4471131
3004DR. HUMBERTO NOTTIBORDIN Y GUTIÉRREZ S/N VILLA INGENIEROSMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2613823596 2613823596
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENRUTA NAC.143 SUR Y CALLE EL DESVIOGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA02625 15404559
3006BLAS BARRERAJUAN D. PERÓN Y PESCARA S/NMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155981966 4-813107
3007NEMECIO QUIROGALEMOS 2089GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA152449831 4261678
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERAPEDRO MOLINA 300CAPITAL06 – CEBJA261 6176590 4300074
3010NACIONES UNIDASSAAVEDRA 416GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2616375645 4907022
3012BLAS PARERASAN LORENZO 138SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA155263081 4327797
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORREJUAN XXIII 467 Santa InésLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA261- 3874852
3015TTE 1RO IBAÑEZAV.H IRIGOYEN  473SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604225497 4434796
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINSAN ISIDRO Y ALEMRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634534830
3017RICARDO LEVENEDALMAU Y ECHEVERRIA. 48 Barrio DalmauTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622661779 2622661779
3018JOSÉ INGENIEROSROCA Y MITREGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625456235
3020DR. GUMERSINDO SAYAGOCIRO GUIÑAZÚ 250SAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2622-416270
3021CARLOS ROBERTO GROSSOBELTRÁN 81 Y SARMIENTOLAVALLE01 – CEBJA2613738131 4122562
3022DR. LUIS AGOTEGALIGNIANA S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634-272206
3023VÍCTOR ABELARDO ÁLVAREZCHAÑAR S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA0261-5598218 261-5598218
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIÉRREZCERRO OVERO S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA263 4542814 263 4443944
3025GARCÍA HURTADO DE MENDOZALuis Correas 318 ————–RIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634638519
3026FRANCISCO V. LECAROSOLEGARIO V. ANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155327025 4440211
3027FELIPE CARLOS QUIROGAPAUL HARRIS Y SGTO. CABRALLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2615403295
3028JOAO SCHIAPPA DE AZEVEDOGARIBALDI 76SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA153468551 4974105
3029FERROVIARIOS ARGENTINOSAV. MENDOZA S/NSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604547113 4439115
30307o. DE CABALLERIASTA MARIA DE ORO 378 VIRGEN DEL LAGOSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604530476 ————-
3031MAESTRO JOSÉ A DIAZSARMIENTO 460GRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625445703
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICIAV.MITRE Y FRAY LUIS BELTRÁN 90JUNIN03 – CEBJA2634573400 0263-4446654
3033MIGUEL LILLOESPAÑA 670 CentroGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA02615156321 4-306475
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRÉS MERCADOTELLES MENESES 1132MALARGÜE07 – CEBJA2604593992
3035DR. JOSÉ FIGUEROA ALCORTACORDOBA 127SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604000378
3036DR. RAMÓN J CARCANOALBERDI 431 SAN CARLOSGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA 
3037JUAN LÓPEZ BARROSOTACUARÍ 934 AERONÁUTICOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261-3452373
3038PEDRO IGNACIO ANZORENAACONCAGUA Y LAS TORCAZAS S/N JARDÍN AEROPARQUELAS HERAS06 – CEBJA155189426 4482788
3042CLAUDIA LILIANA GRAMAGLIABAHIA AGUIRRE S/N LA GLORIAGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA152451164 —
3043SIN NOMBREFLORENCIO SÁNCHEZ Y AZCUÉNAGA S/N CENTROGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA156525711
3044S/NOMBREPASO HONDO 1320 SAN PABLOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2613876198 2614520497
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDEROPOLO 6826 LAS VIÑASGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA155612768
3046ANTONIO ESTEBAN AGÜEROALMIRANTE BROWN 5708GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2615185426
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLANAHUEL HUAPI Y SOLARI S/NGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA157136471 4914758
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLANAHUEL HUAPI Y SOLARI S/NGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2615885116
3049Prof. » Jaime E. Costarelli»RÍO JURAMENTO (DRPJ) S/NGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA2616017622 4961045
3051BICENTENARÍO DE LA PATRIAAVENIDA BOULOGNE SUR MER S/N CIUDADSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA0263 154592655
3052JOSÉ IGNACIO GORRITIZULOAGA y YUNEZ S/N° BARRIO GüEMESSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA 
3056La Paz9 DE JULIO S/NLA PAZ03 – CEBJA261 155156869
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARROILLIA Y 25 DE NOVIEMBRETUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622303442 2622-451860
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHINDEPENDENCIA 274SAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3062Monseñor José FernandezMathons 52 CiudadTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA261 6429441
3063CERRO TUPUNGATO6 de setiembre S/NTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA2622573053
3064ABDON ANTONIO GATTASAMAPOLA 207 ISLA RÍO DIAMANTESAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604693760
3065FORTIN 25 DE MAYOEL TOLEDANO S/NSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604-655818 2604436337
3066PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZOLASCOAGA  780SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604626867 ————-
3068GOICOCALLE 7 LA MARZOLINA s/nGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625528732
3073LA COLONIAFUNES Y COBOS S/N COLÓN.BARRAQLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2622437115 NO
3075MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERASARMIENTO Y B.ARIZUSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2625 411251
3076CORA TEIJEIRO DE ACOSTASARMIENTO 351SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604690518 4420265
3078LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSICARMEN DEL NIHUIL 20SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604591138
3083MAESTRO CIRO RAUL DÍAZ AHUMADARuta 16 km 20 El CarrizalLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2634578657 2634578657
3084OASIS DEL ATUELSAN MARTÍN S/N CARMENSA 101GRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA02625407771 02625423631
3085SANTE ERMINIO ARBOITNueva Gil S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634756034
3086MILLCAYACTIERRA DEL FUEGO Y SEBASTIAN GABOTO s/n LOS VENTISQUEROSLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2612122343 4248904
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSALAGUNA DE GUANACACHE Y MADRID S/NGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA26115466299 4450789
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINASKM 16-LOS COLONOS SOBRE RUTA 24 S/N NEBOTGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA01133342403
3091Maestra Mirtha Ramona CanizzoRUTA NAC. 40 Km 83 Puente del RíoTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622 469691
3092JUAN DANIEL MARTISARMIENTO 2000 BELGRANOGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2612087342
3093SIN NOMBRERUTA PROV. 15 (LA PICADA)LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA154165705 4930452
3094OASIS MENDOCINOCHUQUISACA Y MARTÍN FIERRO S/NGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA2615324669
3095NICOLÁS ROSIER CABRERARUTA 50 KM 1010SANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2634528751
3096PUESTO LIMAPABLO NERUDA Y PROF. LÓPEZ S/NCAPITAL06 – CEBJA155343448 4264040
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUEREJÉRCITO DE LOS ANDES 4100SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604400801 4436548
3099BASILIO AURELIANO BERTOMEUCALLE 14 S/N B° 26 DE ENEROLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2612468896
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANIMAESTRA RENEE S/NSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2604652092
3101BRANDINO PERSIARUTA 92 km 8 COLONIA LAS ROSASTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622529743
3102COMBATIENTES DE MALVINASAVENIDA ALBERDI Y EL PINO Barrio LibertadSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604531387
3103MAESTRA MIRTA SUSANA RICHMOND DE D’ANGELODIGTA S/N 25 DE MAYOMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2613643299 4821058
3104MAESTRO JOSÉ MEMI BATTAGLIAINDEPENDENCIA 2179LAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261-5254747 4370274
3105VIRGINIA CABRINI DE LÓPEZVARASCHIN 95LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2616141106 4362755
3107PUENTE DE HIERROCARRIL COSTA DE ARAUJO 10403GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2616403055 4910510
3108PAULO FREIRERodolfo Walsh y Adolfo Bioy Casares 2000 Barrio InfantaLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261153042560 2614319041
3109Maestra Rosaura FernándezISLAS MALVINAS ATUEL NORTE S/nSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604683498
3110PROF. GRACIELA E. RAPACIOLI DE PIZARROSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Y RÍO DULCE S/N VILLA VIRGEN DEL VALLEGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA152479249 4122558
3111HERMANA ALMA FADINIRUTA 20 Y SAN MARTÍN S/N Los ÁlamosMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2615605529 4952286
3112CAZIN AZURASantibañez y Castillo s/nSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA0260-358304 2604490040
3114SIN NOMBRECABO SAN SEBASTIAN S/N PAULO VIGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA155995351 4444685
3117MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN SOSA DE ORDENESSAN MARTÍN 2366LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2614609523 2614360613
3118Ingeniero GiagnoniRIVADAVIA Y DE LA ESTACIÒN 275JUNIN03 – CEBJA2616860125
3119José Blanes Educador de AdultosCARRIL MONTECASEROS S/NSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA0263-154565371
3120SIN NOMBRECALLE PÚBLICA S/NSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2622-613683 –
3122ALGARROBO TELTECABOULOGNE SUR MER 1890CAPITAL06 – CEBJA2613009981 4251417
3122ALGARROBO TELTECABOULOGNE SUR MER 1890CAPITAL06 – CEBJA2616792942
3123ALCAIDE MAYOR VICENTE A. HAUSERMITRE 2012SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604565782 ————-
3124ALFREDO RAMÓN CEVERINODR. MORENO 1557 2º PISOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA0261-155660725 4215154
3126PROF. FABÍAN ROBERTO TESTA3 s/n FLORES SURCAPITAL06 – CEBJA152418224
3127SIN NOMBREAVENIDA LIBERTADOR S/NSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634203215
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZMONTEAGUDO Y ALBOX 2251 30 DE OCTUBRE – M 12LAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155113296
3202S/NOMBREAV. LAS HERAS Y TUPUNGATOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2616694169 ————–
3204PABLO MARTÍNNESTOR LENCINAS S/NTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622538604
3205TERESA ADELA AMALLAGobernador Felipe Llaver S/NTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA2622- 439461
3207DOCTORA JULIETA LANTERIGUTEMBERG Y PEDRO B.PALACIOS (esquina) SARMIENTOGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA0261-5016682
3208LUIS TIRASSOORTEGA Y ARGUMEDO S/NGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2613070250 261-4213229
3209Artistas de BermejoJ. M. GIL 3845 PolicialGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA156295996
3211FILIBERTO SIMIONATOCAYETANO SILVA 573 BELLA VISTAGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA153741471 4222304
3213MADRE TIERRAAYACUCHO Y CURUPAYTI YAPEYÚLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2615387419 4283055
3214PROF. CARLOS FUENTEALBAUrquiza 164CAPITAL06 – CEBJA2616380570
3215CLAUDIA LOURDES ORONÁAdolfo Calle 1515GUAYMALLÉN06 – CEBJA2615157491 4582145
3215CLAUDIA LOURDES ORONÁAdolfo Calle 1515GUAYMALLÉN06 – CEBJA2614606273 426-4040
3216SIN NOMBRESANTA ROSA Y ARREDONDO S-N BARRIO  SAN CAYETANOGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2615348288 2613962198
3217Prof. Ricardo Soloa9 DE JULIO Y SAN FERNANDO S/N COVIMET IIIGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA2614177236 4812874
3218Beatriz Fernández Lettry de MorettiRuta 7 KM 1069LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2615060224 4982412
3226Yudith Salomón de SamaAdolfo Calle 6400SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA0260-4407521
3228SIN NOMBRESOLDADO BAIGORRIA Y BARCALA S/N HUARPES 2GODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA155568473
3229Primeros PobladoresMadame Curie 6716 MatheuLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2615050786
3230S/NOMBRECASIMIRO RECUERO S/N LOTEO ROMERALAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155166723 –
3231MARTA SUSANA MENENDEZDR. MOI Y DR. CALORI S/N LAS TORCACITASMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2616528286
3233ELVIRA GIORDANO DE DALVITPRESIDENTE ILIA Y CALLE PÚBLICA S/NTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622 544814 2622 422201
3234Mirta Delia BarracoCarril Buen Orden S/N Buen OrdenSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634577830
3235S/NOMBRES/N OBREROS RURALESMAIPÚ01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
3237Payunia ArgentinaFrancisco Villagra oeste  651 MunicipalMALARGÜE07 – CEBJA2604028843 —
3238«CRUCE DE LOS ANDES»SEGUNDO SOMBRA S/NGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA153335765 4444035
3239«SUPERVISORA MARÍA MAGDALENA FARÍAS»JOSE HERNANDEZ Y SARAVIA S/N VILLA PAQUITAGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA0261 156935312 02614447556
3240S/NOMBREQUIROGA S/NLAVALLE01 – CEBJA2612656805
3241S/NOMBRECORREA Y SANTA CLARA MAIPÚ S/N CORAZÓN DE JESÚSMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155112356 —————–
3242SIN NOMBREPardo y Mza –SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2612060608 4441577
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLOREMO FALCIANI 253SANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2604559365
3244DIRECTORA-MAESTRA SILVIA ANGÉLICA GÓMEZRAMON FERRER 609 ArgumedoGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2634 695175
3245JUAN PIFEDERICO CANTONI 151 El MolinoSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604678726 2604421921
3246«ARQ. ROBERTO TUNINETTI»Cuyum y Pte. Illia S/N PRATS DE HUISIGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA261-5881446 4525535
3247Tierra de LibertadoresMARTÍNO Y CALLE 10 Bº BELGRANOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA156687717 4914776
3248«CRISTINA VARGAS»PUBLICA 3 Y 9 S/N AMUPPOLMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2615797770 4320330
3249S/NOMBREPERITO MORENO 3327 0MAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155978690
3250S/NOMBREEL ALTO S/NMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2615072985
3251JUAN MARTÍN GIMÉNEZCOSTA FLORES S/N PEDRIELLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2614172950
3252FAUSTINO OLIVERAPUERTO SAN JULIAN Y AV. GUEVARA 0 2ª BARRRÍO 13 DE DICIEMBRELUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2615437364 4255872
3256S/NOMBREEVA PERÓN Y CADETES AERONAUTICOS BELGANOSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634537675
3257S/NOMBRELas Gardenias  4433 UTMAGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2613069940 2613069940
3258S/NOMBREPEREGRINA CANTOS S/NMALARGÜE07 – CEBJA2604006147
3259S/NOMBRECalle «C» y 19 s/nGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625 – 531762
3260SIN NOMBREPaso Hondo S/n Unidad Penal N° 3LAS HERAS01 – CEBJA2612413979
PAP040SAGRADA FAMILIAROMA S/N COLONIA BOMBALMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155024252
A044ANEXO PENITENCIARIAPASO HONDO Y PARAGUAY BARRIO SAN PABLOLAS HERAS01 – CEBJA2604225497 4434796
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOCOLÓN 128LAVALLE01 – CEBJA2616814994 4263572
3128MARILIN PENNA DE FERROJUAN B. JUSTO Y ESPAÑA S/NMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA0261-155724195 0261-4976209
3227PROFESORA MARÍA ELENA IZUELPonontrehua y Mercado s/n Malvinas NorteSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604669321 2604-441324
3232CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBRERuta Provincial 36 338 Tres de MayoLAVALLE01 – CEBJA155194745
3253S/NOMBREVANDOR Y ALBERTI S/N MetalúrgicoGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA2616532813 4370254
3255«SANTIAGO JOSÉ ILLA»PLANTAMURA S/NCAPITAL06 – CEBJA2615973847
3114SIN NOMBREESPÍRITU SANTO S/N CHILEGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA2616141106 4362755
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLACongreso 7569 San CayetanoGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2615885116
3252FAUSTINO OLIVERATRELEW Y CEFERINO NAMUNCURA 0 2ª BARRRÍO 13 DE DICIEMBRELUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2615437364 4255872
3023VÍCTOR ABELARDO ÁLVAREZBOLIVIA S/N Bº CAPARROZRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA0261-5598218 261-5598218
3023VÍCTOR ABELARDO ÁLVAREZLINIERS Y CIRCUNVALACION NORTE S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA0261-5598218 261-5598218
3246«ARQ. ROBERTO TUNINETTI»Armani 1800 DINAFGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA261-5881446 4525535
3033MIGUEL LILLOArmani 1780 CentroGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA02615156321 4-306475
3033MIGUEL LILLOPerón y Segundo Sombra S/N Campo PapaGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA02615156321 4-306475
3128MARILIN PENNA DE FERROACCESO ESTE Y CARRIL LOS ÁLAMOS S/NMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA0261-155724195 0261-4976209
3128MARILIN PENNA DE FERRORUFINO ORTEGA MZ. G CASA 9 S/N VIRGEN DEL PILARMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA0261-155724195 0261-4976209
3104MAESTRO JOSÉ MEMI BATTAGLIAMOISÉS TUBERT 110 jorge NewberyLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261-5254747 4370274
3104MAESTRO JOSÉ MEMI BATTAGLIAINDEPENDENCIA Y MAIPÚLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261-5254747 4370274
3063SAN JOSÉRuta 86 Los Cerrillos S/NTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA2622573053
3063DOÑA PAULALa Estancia Silva S/N Finca Doña PaulaTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA2622573053
3052JOSÉ IGNACIO GORRITIALVEAR Y BREYER 4°BºCECSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA 
3052JOSÉ IGNACIO GORRITIEL NEVADO- M:K EL NEVADO- M:KSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA 
3084OASIS DEL  ATUELRuta 143 S/NGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA02625407771 02625423631
3065FORTIN 25 DE MAYONAVAZO S/NSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604-655818 2604436337
3249S/NOMBRESargento Cabral S/N COLONIA JARAMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155978690
3249S/NOMBRECENTRO DE SALUD MUNICIPAL 18 25 DE JULIOMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155978690
3249S/NOMBREPerito Moreno  y Espejo – Jesus de NazaretMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155978690
3025GARCÍA HURTADO DE MENDOZAAlbardon s/n Madre SelvaRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634638519
3025GARCÍA HURTADO DE MENDOZAGroensinger S/N El MartilloJUNIN03 – CEBJA2634638519
3025GARCÍA HURTADO DE MENDOZACircunvalación Sur S/N ————–RIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634638519
3118Ingeniero GiagnoniSantos Lugares s/nJUNIN03 – CEBJA2616860125
3118Ingeniero GiagnoniCarril Estrella y Carril Centro s/nJUNIN03 – CEBJA2616860125
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINLamadrid y Maza s/n Ciudad.RIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634534830
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINAlmirante Brown HOGAR DE ANCIANOS SAN ISIDRO LABRADORRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634534830
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDEMZ. A, CASA 1 S/N BARRIO PARAGUAYGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA155612768
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINLAMADRID Y GODOY CRUZ s/nRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634534830
3073LA COLONIARuta 15 KM 27LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2622437115 NO
3096PUESTO LIMAAV. CIRCUNV. CARLOS THAYS S/N PARQUE GRAL. SAN MARTÍNCAPITAL06 – CEBJA155343448 4264040
3107COMPLEJO SAN CAYETANOEXEQUIEL TABANERA 6800GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2616403055 4910510
3107UNION VECINAL LAS CHACRAS Y BARRIO LOS OLIVOSComercio M:C C:24 Las ChacrasGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2616403055 4910510
3042CLAUDIA LILIANA GRAMAGLIATerrada y Carrodilla S/N LA GLORIAGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA152451164 —
3256S/NOMBREEspaña 241SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634537675
3256S/NOMBRECARRIL BARRIALES 1300SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634537675
3228SIN NOMBRERoca y Zizias S/N Huarpes IGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA155568473
3126PROF. FABÍAN ROBERTO TESTAPRINCIPAL s/n OLIVARESCAPITAL06 – CEBJA152418224
3126PROF. FABÍAN ROBERTO TESTA5 Y 2 s/n FLORES SURCAPITAL06 – CEBJA152418224
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINASRuta Provincial Nª24 y Buenos Vecinos s/nGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA01133342403
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINASAraujo 2525GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA01133342403
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINASHusares 2069GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA01133342403
3230S/NOMBRESTO. TOMÁS DE AQUINO M. 6 C. 22/23 STO. TOMÁS DE AQUINOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155166723 –
3230S/NOMBREAristóbulo del Valle 1359LAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155166723 –
3105VIRGINIA CABRINI DE LÓPEZGUAYMALLÉN 202 ADINA ILUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2616141106 4362755
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO (La Merced)MONTECASEROS y CÓRDOBA S/NCAPITAL06 – CEBJA2612020145
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO (San Vicente de Paul)URQUIZA  520CAPITAL06 – CEBJA2612020145
3049Prof. «Jaime Costarelli»RÍO JURAMENTO (DINAF) S/NGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA2616017622 4961045
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANIRuta 40 y El Retiro S/N°SAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2604652092
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANISan Martín y BelgranoSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2604652092
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANICarril Nacional y Calle CarrascoSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2604652092
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANICalle El Retiro «EL CEPILLO» S/N EL CEPILLOSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2604652092
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANIEl Retiro s/n El Cepillo Tres EsquinasSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2604652092
3205SIN NOMBRECALLE DANTITUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622- 439461
3205SIN NOMBRES/NTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622- 439461
3017RICARDO LEVENELa Argentina y Guisasola CICTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622661779 2622661779
3006PAULAPABLO PESCARA 500MAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155981966 4-813107
3201SUB. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZMZ. A ESPERANZALAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155113296
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZFUNDACIÓN CONINLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155113296
3014AULA SATÉLITE CIUDADPASO DE LOS ANDES 319LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA261- 3874852
3014Jardín LucecitasAvenida Roque Sáenz Peña 626LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA261- 3874852
3251JUAN MARTÍN GIMÉNEZMATAR 4607 PEDRIELLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2614172950
3083MAESTRO CIRO RAUL DÍAZ AHUMADARuta 16 km 16 El CarrizalLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2634578657 2634578657
3083MAESTRO CIRO RAUL DÍAZ AHUMADARUTA 40, KM 50LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2634578657 2634578657
3099BASILIO AURELIANO BERTOMEURAFAEL OBLIGADO S/N B° ESTACION ESPEJO S/N ESTACION ESPEJOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2612468896
3117MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN SOSA DE ORDENESAguinaga y ViamonteLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2614609523 2614360613
3117MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN SOSA DE ORDENESLa Unión ESCRITORES ARGENTINOSLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2614609523 2614360613
3062Monseñor José FernandezCalle Iriarte  s/n La ArboledaTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA261 6429441
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLOROSA SALOMON COSQUINSANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2604559365
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLORUTA PROVINCIAL 50SANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2604559365
3073LA COLONIARuta 15 km 29LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2625-15668933
PAP215ALFREDO R. BUFANOOrtubia 2435SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604695899 4433467
3017RICARDO LEVENEHipólito Yrigoyen Sur S/N GüemesTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622661779 2622661779
3062Monseñor José FernandezCarril Zapata 00 La ArboledaTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA02615156321 4-306475
3127SIN NOMBREMITRE S/NSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634203215
3127SIN NOMBRESELEDONIO CEJUDO S/NSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634203215
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICICARRIL RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA s/n RODRÍGUEZ PEÑAJUNIN03 – CEBJA2634573400 0263-4446654
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICIBelgrano S/N Mundo NuevoJUNIN03 – CEBJA2634573400 0263-4446654
3235Hijas de Huanacache – Laguna del RosarioS/N Laguna del RosarioLAVALLE01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
3235Hijas de Huanacache – San JoséS/N SanJosèLAVALLE01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
3235Hijas de Huanacache – San Miguels/nLAVALLE01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
3234Mirta Delia BarracoCarril Norte 143SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634577830
3234Mirta Delia BarracoDefensa y 25 de MayoJUNIN03 – CEBJA2634577830
3234Mirta Delia BarracoBouloougne Sur Mer 175 CiudadSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634577830
3234Mirta Delia BarracoIgnacio Dominguez 250 AmbrosioSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634577830
3124ALFREDO RAMÓN CEVERINOROCA 480LAS HERAS02 – CEBJA0261-155660725 4215154
3257S/NOMBRERUTA ESTE – LATERAL SUR Y TAPÓN MOYANO S/NGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2613069940 2613069940
3257S/NOMBRECarrizal 5997 FavaroGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2613069940 2613069940
3095NICOLÁS ROSIER CABRERACADETES ARGENTINOS 372SANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2634528751
3095NICOLÁS ROSIER CABRERACALLE PÚBLICA S/N EL MARCADOSANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2634528751
3095NICOLÁS ROSIER CABRERASANTA ROSA Y 7 DE DICIEMBRESANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2634528751
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOCalle Guardia 90LAVALLE01 – CEBJA2616814994 4263572
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOGrossoLAVALLE01 – CEBJA2616814994 4263572
3240Granja PenalRuta Nacional 142LAVALLE01 – CEBJA2612656805
3240S/NOMBREUrquiza y El CarmenLAVALLE01 – CEBJA2612656805
3240S/NOMBREEl Carmen y EstellaLAVALLE01 – CEBJA2612656805
3120Capiz AltoLos baños s/nSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2622-613683 –
3120VilucoVilucoSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2622-613683 –
3208LUIS TIRASSOFELIPE CONTINO S/NGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2613070250 261-4213229
3259S/NOMBRECalle 10 s/nGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625 – 531762
3020DR. GUMERSINDO SAYAGOELEODORO QUIROGA Y ARTURO TREGEA s/nSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2622-416270
3020DR. GUMERSINDO SAYAGOLa Superiora S/n Polideportivo La ConsultaSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA2622-416270
3111UNIÓN VECINAL COLONIA BOMBALruta 20 s/n COLONIA BOMBALMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2616351974
3250S/NOMBREMaza y Azcuénaga 6600MAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2615072985
3112CAZIN AZURAUrquiza 101SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA0260-358304 2604490040
3202S/NOMBRERUTA PROVINCIAL N°52 LAS BÓVEDASLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2616694169 ————–
3056La PazBarrio Boggero S/N B° BOGGEROLA PAZ03 – CEBJA261 155156869
3056La PazAv. 25 de Mayo S/N Las ColoniasLA PAZ03 – CEBJA261 155156869
3066PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZComodoro Pi y Paula A. de SarmientoSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604626867 ————-
3066PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZEdison 746SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604626867 ————-
3232CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBRERuta 40 s/nLAVALLE01 – CEBJA155194745
3232CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBREMONTENEGRO S/N LAS VIOLETASLAVALLE01 – CEBJA155194745
3232CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBREDorrego s/nLAVALLE01 – CEBJA155194745
3216SIN NOMBREPASO DE LOS PATOS  S/N LATERAL ACCESO SURGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2615348288 2613962198
3119José Blanes Educador de AdultosCERECETO S/NSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA0263-154565371
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHJ. Cané 274 HuayqueríasSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHRuta 40 s/n Los RoblesSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHLencinas s/n HOGAR DE DÌA DEL ADULTO MAYORSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSAMANUEL GARCÍA 1603 TRAPICHEGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA26115466299 4450789
3085SANTE ERMINIO ARBOITSan Juan S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634756034
3044CEDRyS 21MONTEAVARO S/N VÍCTORIALAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2613876198 2614520497
3241S/NOMBRECORREA 855 SUM EL BLOQUEMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155112356 —————–
3233ELVIRA GIORDANO DE DALVITLA ARGENTINA Y GUISASOLA S/NTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622 544814 2622 422201
3027FELIPE CARLOS QUIROGALAS AGUILAS Y ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA 12 DE JUNIOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2615403295
3108PAULO FREIREMZ. B CASA 7 S/N 12 DE MAYOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261153042560 2614319041
3239«SUPERVISORA MARÍA MAGDALENA FARÍAS»Besares 2620 Media LunaGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA0261 156935312 02614447556
3216SIN NOMBREHUSARES 2595GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJAo261-6921541 02616921541
3033MIGUEL LILLOOCEANÍA Y DIQUE LOS NIHUILES S/N CentroGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA02615156321 4-306475
3123ALCAIDE MAYOR VICENTE A. HAUSERTIRASSO 5600SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604565782 ————-
3046HOGAR VIVIR Y CRECER 1° CICLOSanchez 6766GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2615185426
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHRUTA 40 (vieja) S/N SALÒN COMUNITARÍO EL ESFUERZOSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHBernardo Quiroga 1042 ASCADSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIÉRREZCARRIL FLORIDA S/N FLORIDARIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA263 4542814 263 4443944
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIÉRREZMALVINAS ARGENTINAS S/N LENCINASRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA263 4542814 263 4443944
3014AULA ESPACIO FERRIAZCUÉNAGA 455 ESPACIO VERDE FERRILUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA153468551 4974105
3066PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZMitre 1233SAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604626867 ————-
3095NICOLÁS ROSIER CABRERARUTA 50 KM 1001 S/N BARRIO JARDÍNSANTA ROSA03 – CEBJA2634528751
3006TRIVENTORUTA 60 Y JERÓNIMO RUIZ 5517MAIPÚ06 – CEBJA155981966 4-813107
3006TOMBAJUAN B. JUSTO 367CAPITAL06 – CEBJA155981966 4-813107
3110PROF. GRACIELA E. RAPACIOLI DE PIZARROLamadrid 2004 Parque SurGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA152479249 4122558
3110PROF. GRACIELA E. RAPACIOLI DE PIZARROLautaro S/N Parque SurGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA152479249 4122558
3110PROF. GRACIELA E. RAPACIOLI DE PIZARROLAS TIPAS S/N Parque SurGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA152479249 4122558
3238CRUCE DE LOS ANDESREPÚBLICA DOMINICANA Y CUBA S/N LOS BARRANCOS 1GODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA153335765 4444035
3235Hijas de Huanacache – El PuertoRuta 142 Km 110 El PuertoLAVALLE01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
3012BLAS PARERATORONTOLA Y TICLE SAN GABRIELJUNIN03 – CEBJA155263081 4327797
3012BLAS PARERA9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCOSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA155263081 4327797
3012BLAS PARERABALCARCE Y BELGRANOSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA155263081 4327797
3012BLAS PARERAACONCAGUA 155JUNIN03 – CEBJA155263081 4327797
3235Hijas de Huanacache – El RetamoFELIX ARAUJO 10403 EL RETAMOLAVALLE01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
30307o. DE CABALLERIAGENERAL PAZ 220 VIRGEN DEL LAGOSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604530476 ————-
3227PROFESORA MARÍA ELENA IZUELLos Carolinos S/N s/n Tres VientosSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604669321 2604-441324
3260S/NOMBREArmani 1800GODOY CRUZ01 – CEBJA2612413979
3075MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERA – La GuevarinaRuta Nº 143 s/n La GuevarinaSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2625 411251
3093SIN NOMBRERUTA PROV. 15 FINCA DOÑA PAULALUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA154165705 4930452
3101BRANDINO PERSIACORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/NTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622561643 0262215561643
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARRO9 de JULIO 250 ScaravelliTUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622303442 2622-451860
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARROFUERTE SAN CARLOS Y SAN LORENZO S/N URQUIZATUNUYÁN04 – CEBJA2622303442 2622-451860
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOUrquiza SN FUERZA NUEVALAVALLE01 – CEBJA2616814994 4263572
3064ABDON ANTONIO GATTASjacarandá y Los Filtros S/N SosneadoSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604693760
3228SIN NOMBREMANUEL A SAENZ 8251 LOS OLIVOSLUJÁN DE CUYO02 – CEBJA155568473
3018JOSÉ INGENIEROSDiagonal Jorge Simón S/NGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625456235
3018JOSÉ INGENIEROSEl Chañaral S/NGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625456235
3235Hijas de Huanacache – El ChilcalRuta Provincial 24 S/N El ChilcalLAVALLE01 – CEBJA02615928840 4821314
3215CLAUDIA LOURDES ORONÁPaso de Los Patos 1329GUAYMALLÉN06 – CEBJA2615157491 4582145
3033MIGUEL LILLOJOAQUÍN V. GONZÁLEZ 450 CentroGODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA02615156321 4-306475
3022DR. LUIS AGOTEREDUCCION S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634-272206
3022DR. LUIS AGOTE ORATORIO S/N  S/NRIVADAVIA03 – CEBJA2634-272206
3026FRANCISCO V. LECAROSOLEGARIO V.ANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYOLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA155327025 4440211
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDES/N SUYAI Mzna A Casa 1GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA155612768
3086MILLCAYACisla de los estados s/n S/N LOS ALERCESLUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2612122343 4248904
3086MILLCAYACBARCALA 1352GODOY CRUZ04 – CEBJA2612122343 4248904
3038PEDRO IGNACIO ANZORENALAS VIOLETAS S/N JARDÍN AEROPARQUELAS HERAS06 – CEBJA155189426 4482788
3031MAESTRO JOSÉ A DIAZ21 s/n EL CERRITOGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625445703
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERAPERÚ 762CAPITAL06 – CEBJA 
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERAPERÚ 762CAPITAL06 – CEBJA261 6176590 4300074
3073LA COLONIA                                              COSTA ESPERANZALUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2625-15668933
3068GOICOs/n B° EL MATADEROGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2625528732
3004DR. HUMBERTO NOTTIBatalla 57MAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2613823596 2613823596
3004DR. HUMBERTO NOTTIP. Martín 75MAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2613823596 2613823596
3242SIN NOMBRESanta Marina  -s/nSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2612060608 4441577
3209Río de Aguas VivasSantiago Araujo 2525GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA156295996
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOEl Carmen  s/nLAVALLE01 – CEBJA2616814994 4263572
3108PAULO FREIREMB C10 Barrio 9 de julioLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA261153042560 2614319041
3213MADRE TIERRASan Martín Mza A C1 3547 JuncalLAS HERAS02 – CEBJA2615387419 4283055
3103MAESTRA MIRTA SUSANA RICHMOND DE D’ANGELONecochea S/N 25 DE MAYOMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2613643299 4821058
3251JUAN MARTÍN GIMÉNEZRUTA PROVINCIAL N° 82 KM 21LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2614172950
3248«CRISTINA VARGAS»SANTA RITAMAIPÚ06 – CEBJA2615797770 4320330
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENSAN JUAN Y MARTÍN YRIGOYEN S/N EL CALDENGRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA02625 15404559
3078LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSI – El SosneadoDelegación SosneadoSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604591138
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSABALCARCE 497GODOY CRUZ02 – CEBJA26115466299 4450789
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUERRuta 144 S/N Callejón Las RosasSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604400801 4436548
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUERVÉLEZ SARFIELD Y MANUEL LÓPEZ POBRE DIABLOSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604400801 4436548
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUERARANCIBIA Y EJÉRCITO DE LOS ÁNDES INALICÁNSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604400801 4436548
3028JOAO SCHIAPPA DE AZEVEDOESPAÑA 241SAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2615885116
3237Payunia ArgentinaBardas Blancas y Cte SalasMALARGÜE07 – CEBJA2604028843 —
3107LOS CORRALITOSSEVERO DEL CASTILLO 5000GUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA2616403055 4910510
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENSarmiento 90GRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA02625 15404559
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENDiagonal Pellegrini 654GRAL. ALVEAR07 – CEBJA2622661779 2622661779
3234Mirta Delia Barraco25 de Mayo 630 CiudadSAN MARTÍN03 – CEBJA2634577830
3245JUAN PIANGRIMAN S/N CIUDADSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604531387
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO (Santa Marta)Boulougne Sur Mer 361CAPITAL06 – CEBJA2612020145
3083MAESTRO CIRO RAUL DÍAZ AHUMADARuta Nacional 40 KM 45LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2634578657 2634578657
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDEM:G C:6 Cooperativa BermejoGUAYMALLÉN01 – CEBJA155612768
3062Monseñor José FernandezBelgrano 1650 CiudadTUPUNGATO04 – CEBJA261 6429441
3065FORTIN 25 DE MAYORuta 143 y BentosSAN RAFAEL05 – CEBJA2604-655818 2604436337
3218Régimen Correcional del Servicio Penitenciario FederalRuta 7 KM 1069LUJÁN DE CUYO04 – CEBJA2615060224 4982412
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH – Calle El IndioEl Indio KM 3 Km 3 Salón Ministerio Evangélico BracamonteSAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060
3232CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBREs/n Virgen de AndacolloLAVALLE01 – CEBJA155194745
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHCalderon 165SAN CARLOS04 – CEBJA260-4696765 02622 451060